• Rotala Macranda mini

English name: Rotala Macrandra "mini" pH Tolerance: Acid to Neutral 5.8-7 Hardness Tolerance: Soft - Medium Light Requirement: High - Strong Temperature: 22-28℃ Proliferation: lateral bud type Growth Rate: Fast Demands: Difficult

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Rotala Macranda mini

  • Product Code: Rotala Macranda mini
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Vitapol Vitaline Moulting Food For Parrots 20 Gms

Vitapol Vitaline Moulting Food For Parrots 20 Gms

A large amount of your bird’s energy is consumed during the m..

₹55

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25

Sagittaria  Giant Emersed

Sagittaria Giant Emersed

Scientific name: Sagittaria platyphyllaSynonym: Sagittaria gramin..

₹8

Lindernia Dubia

Lindernia Dubia

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: Medium HighPlant Structure: StemF..

₹8