• Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Yellow
Care Level: Easy
Lighting: Moderate
Placement: Mid-ground
Water Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.5-7.5
Propagation: Adventitious Plants, Seeds
Max. Size: 2'
Color Form: Green
Supplements: Trace Elements, CO2 Fertilization, Iron, Potassium, Substrate Fertilizer
Origin: Farm Raised, USA
Family: Alismataceae


Package : 1 Rosette

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Yellow

  • Product Code: Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹75


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Lindernia Rotundifolia

Lindernia Rotundifolia

Lindernia rotundifolia grows on sandy banks along streams in Asia..

₹8

Gnawlers Creamy Treats Chicken and Liver Flavour for Kittens & Cats- 60 g

Gnawlers Creamy Treats Chicken and Liver Flavour for Kittens & Cats- 60 g

Gnawlers Smooth Creamy Treat with Chicken and Liver is a scrump..

₹80

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

Hygrophila Angustifolia

Hygrophila Angustifolia

This plant originates from South-East Asia and stems become 25-60..

₹5