• Rotala Rotundifolia - Hi Red

Synonyms: Rotala indica (erroneous)
Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Lythraceae
Genus: Rotala
Region: Asia
Location: Southeast Asia
Size: Individual stem width: 1.5-2cm (0.75-1in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Rotala Rotundifolia - Hi Red

  • Product Code: Rotala Rotundifolia - Hi Red
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹5


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

First Meow Chicken Sandwich Cat Treat Chicken Sandwich 40g

First Meow Chicken Sandwich Cat Treat Chicken Sandwich 40g

First Meow is a customized nutrition solution. Prepared in the fo..

₹130

SEACHEM Flourish | 250ml

SEACHEM Flourish | 250ml

FlourishProduct DescriptionFlourish™ is a comprehensive plant sup..

₹560

Sagittaria  Giant Emersed

Sagittaria Giant Emersed

Scientific name: Sagittaria platyphyllaSynonym: Sagittaria gramin..

₹8

Rotala Rotundifolia - Green

Rotala Rotundifolia - Green

Hardiness: EasyLight Needs: MediumPlant Structure: StemFamily: Ly..

₹3