• Lagenandra Nairii

Common Name: Dwarf Lagenandra

Plant Use: Midground

Difficulty Level: Easy

Light Demand: Low

Co2 Demand: Low

Fertilizer Demand: Low


Package : 1 Rhizome

Please choose Express Shipping for plants

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Lagenandra Nairii

  • Product Code: Dwarf Lagenandra
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹625


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Rotala Rotundifolia - Hi Red

Rotala Rotundifolia - Hi Red

Synonyms: Rotala indica (erroneous)Hardiness: EasyLight Needs: Me..

₹5

Dwarf Sagittaria

Dwarf Sagittaria

Common Name:     Dwarf SagittariaProper Name: &nbs..

₹4

Sagittaria  Giant Submersed

Sagittaria Giant Submersed

Scientific name: Sagittaria platyphyllaSynonym: Sagittaria gramin..

₹10

Dwarf Sagittaria Bulk Pack of 100 nos

Dwarf Sagittaria Bulk Pack of 100 nos

Common Name:     Dwarf SagittariaProper Name: &nbs..

₹315