• Echinodorus Rose Bulk pack of 10 nos.

Family - Alismataceae
Genus - Echinodorus
Distribution - Cultivar
Plant Type - rhizome
Light Requirements - medium
Placement - background
Hardiness/Difficulty - moderate


Package : 10 Rosette

Please choose Express Shipping for plants

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Echinodorus Rose Bulk pack of 10 nos.

  • Product Code: Rose Amazon
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹1,000


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Japanese Hair Grass

Japanese Hair Grass

Common Name:     Dwarf HairgrassProper Name:  ..

₹375

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Red Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Red Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Common Name:     Cryptocoryne spiralisProper Name:..

₹2,000

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25