Cryptocoryne Cognatoides
  • Cryptocoryne Cognatoides

New

Common Name: Crypt Cognatoides

Plant Use:
Midground

Difficulty Level: Easy

Light Demand: Low

Co2 Demand: Low

Fertilizer Demand: Low
Package : 1 plant

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cryptocoryne Cognatoides

  • Product Code: Crypt Cognatoides
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹50


This product has a minimum quantity of 3

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Sagittaria  Giant Emersed

Sagittaria Giant Emersed

Scientific name: Sagittaria platyphyllaSynonym: Sagittaria gramin..

₹8

Ammania Bonsai

Ammania Bonsai

Common Name:     Dwarf BonsaiProper Name:  &n..

₹13

Java Moss

Java Moss

Common Name:     Java MossCategory:   &n..

₹315

Hikari Spirulina Mini Pellet	500 gm

Hikari Spirulina Mini Pellet 500 gm

Hikari® Spirulina is a supplemental finishing diet for fe..

₹900