• Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Low
Plant Structure: Rosette
Family: Araceae
Genus: Cryptocoryne
Region: Asia
Location: Sri Lanka
Size: Height: 10-15 cm (4-6in)
Growth Rate: Slow
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

  • Product Code: Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹30


This product has a minimum quantity of 5

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Polygonum sp. 'Sao Paulo'

Polygonum sp. 'Sao Paulo'

Synonyms: Polygonum sp. 'Sao Paulo' Hardiness: Moderate L..

₹40

Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Common Name: Limnophila aromatica ..

₹5

Royal Canin Persian Adult 30, 4 kg

Royal Canin Persian Adult 30, 4 kg

The Persian cat has the longest and densest coat of all cat breed..

₹3,260

First Meow Chicken Sandwich Cat Treat Chicken Sandwich 40g

First Meow Chicken Sandwich Cat Treat Chicken Sandwich 40g

First Meow is a customized nutrition solution. Prepared in the fo..

₹130