• Hyptis lorentziana
    Hyptis lorentziana Hyptis lorentziana

Synonyms: Hemigraphis traian (erroneous)
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Lamiaceae
Genus: Hyptis
Region: South America
Location: Widespread in South America
Size: Stem width: 10-12cm (4-5 inches)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Hyptis lorentziana

  • Product Code: Hyptis lorentziana
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹40


This product has a minimum quantity of 5

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Pellia

Pellia

Synonyms: Pellia endiviifolia (erroneous)Hardiness: EasyLight Nee..

₹250

Nymphoides taiwan - Pot

Nymphoides taiwan - Pot

Fast growing plant with big light green leaves. Plantlets grow fr..

₹125

Bacopa Monniera Bulk pack of 100 Nos.

Bacopa Monniera Bulk pack of 100 Nos.

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Medium Plant Structure: St..

₹250

SunSun HW 304B External Filter with UV

SunSun HW 304B External Filter with UV

Capable of mechanical, biological, and chemical filtration Easy ..

₹8,599