Blyxa Aubertii Bulk 100 Nos
  • Blyxa Aubertii Bulk 100 nos.
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium High
Plant Structure: Rosette
Family: Hydrocharitaceae
Genus: Blyxa
Region: Old World tropics
Location: Asia, Africa, Australia
Size: 16 inches
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: No


Package : 1 Rosette


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Blyxa Aubertii Bulk 100 nos.

  • Product Code: Blyxa Aubertii
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹1,750


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

Nutrafin Plant Gro NPK Fert.500ml-V

Nutrafin Plant Gro NPK Fert.500ml-V

Highly beneficial for planted aquariums employing CO2 and intense..

₹760

Fluval 206 Canister Filter

Fluval 206 Canister Filter

Fluval 206 Canister Filter delivers many practical benefits-inclu..

₹9,475

Marina 2 in 1 Fish Hatchery