Out Of Stock
  • Tonina Sp. Belem

Synonyms: Tonina sp. 'Belem' (erroneous)
Hardiness: Difficult
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Eriocaulaceae
Genus: Syngonanthus
Region: Central/South America
Location: Brazil
Size: Stem width: 5-6cm (2-2.5in)
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tonina Sp. Belem

  • Product Code: Tonina Belem
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tea Tree Oil Dentapaste, Toothpaste for Dogs & Cats, 50 g So Strong

Tea Tree Oil Dentapaste, Toothpaste for Dogs & Cats, 50 g So Strong

To conquer bad breath and strengthen your pet’s overall dental he..

₹160

Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Low Plant Structure: Roset..

₹30

Hydrocotyle Tripartita

Hydrocotyle Tripartita

Hydrocotyle sp."Japan" is the popular name of the plant in differ..

₹8

Bacopa Monniera Bulk pack of 100 Nos.

Bacopa Monniera Bulk pack of 100 Nos.

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Medium Plant Structure: St..

₹250