• Rotala Rotundifolia - Green

Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Lythraceae
Genus: Rotala
Region: Asia
Location: Unknown
Size: Individual stem width: 3 cm ( 1in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Rotala Rotundifolia - Green

  • Product Code: Rotala Rotundifolia - Green
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹3


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25

Stainless Steel Aquascaping Kit | Curve & Straight Tweezers Curved Scissors

Stainless Steel Aquascaping Kit | Curve & Straight Tweezers Curved Scissors

Specifications:High quality.Manufactured in Japan.Material: Stain..

₹2,200

K-9 Derm Anti-Fungal and Anti-Bacterial Shampoo 200ml

K-9 Derm Anti-Fungal and Anti-Bacterial Shampoo 200ml

Broad spectrum anti-fungal shampoo Anti-bacterial cleansin..

₹230

So Shiny Tea Tree Oil Shampoo 200 ml for Dogs & Cats

So Shiny Tea Tree Oil Shampoo 200 ml for Dogs & Cats

The tea tree oils’ so shiny shampoo is formulated with deeply p..

₹220