• Micranthemum Monte Carlo small mat

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Linderniaceae
Genus: Micranthemum
Region: North America
Location: United States
Size: Stem width: 1-2cm (0.5-1in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Package : small mat 3*3 inch

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Micranthemum Monte Carlo small mat

  • Product Code: Monte Carlo
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹375


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Rotala Macranda mini Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Rotala Macranda mini Bulk pack of 100 nos.

English name: Rotala Macrandra "mini" pH Tolerance: Acid t..

₹625

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

WILD Carboni 200ml

WILD Carboni 200ml

WILD Carboni CARBONi consists of concentrated organic carbon add..

₹500 ₹600

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Green

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Green

Care Level: EasyLighting: ModeratePlacement: Mid-groundWater Cond..

₹13