• Rotala Wallichi Red

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Lythraceae
Genus: Rotala
Region: Asia
Location: Southeast Asia
Size: Individual stem width: 2-5cm (1-2in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Rotala Wallichi Red

  • Product Code: Rotala Wallichi
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹5


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Hyptis lorentziana

Hyptis lorentziana

Synonyms: Hemigraphis traian (erroneous) ..

₹40

Hemianthus Umbrosum

Hemianthus Umbrosum

Hemianthus Umbrosum is commonly used as a background beautiful ..

₹120

SEACHEM Flourish Pottassium | 250ml

SEACHEM Flourish Pottassium | 250ml

Flourish Potassium Product Description ..

₹560

Elatine Triandra

Elatine Triandra

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: HighPlant Structure: StemFamily: ..

₹3