• Myriophyllum Tuberculatum

Hardiness: Difficult
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Haloragaceae
Genus: Myriophyllum
Region: Asia
Location: India, Pakistan, Indonesia
Size: Stem width: 5-10cm (2-4in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Myriophyllum Tuberculatum

  • Product Code: Myriophyllum Tuberculatum
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Limnophila Aromatica - Purple

Limnophila Aromatica - Purple

Family Name: Native To: Lighting: pH: ..

₹13

Ludwigia senegalensis

Ludwigia senegalensis

Synonyms: Ludwigia sp. 'Guinea' Hardin..

₹40

Hygrophila sp. Snake

Hygrophila sp. Snake

This easy to grow plant has narrow curvy leaves wavering in water..

₹30

First Meow Soft Chicken Strip Cat Treat Soft Chicken Strip 40g

First Meow Soft Chicken Strip Cat Treat Soft Chicken Strip 40g

First Meow is a customized nutrition solution. Prepared in the fo..

₹130