Bacopa Australius
Out Of Stock
  • Bacopa Australius

Hardiness: Very Easy
Light Needs: Low
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Plantaganaceae
Genus: Bacopa
Region: Central/South America
Location: Brazil
Size: Individual stem width: 2-4cm (1-2in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes
.


Package : 1 Stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Bacopa Australius

  • Product Code: Yellow Bacopa
  • Availability: 2-3 Days
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Hikari Cichlid Gold Baby 250gm

Hikari Cichlid Gold Baby 250gm

Includes the highest grade of carotenoid available today, ..

₹510

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

Hydrocotyle Tripartita

Hydrocotyle Tripartita

Hydrocotyle sp."Japan" is the popular name of the plant in differ..

₹8

Cryptocoryne Cognatoides

Cryptocoryne Cognatoides

Condition New ..

₹50