• Pogostemon Stellatus

Synonyms: Eusteralis stellata (erroneous)
Hardiness: Difficult
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Lamiaceae
Genus: Pogostemon
Region: Australasia
Location: Australasia
Size: Individual stem width: 6-14cm (2-6in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Pogostemon Stellatus

  • Product Code: Pogostemon Stellatus
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹25


This product has a minimum quantity of 3

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Aquatic Kart Cat Candy Licking Catnip Treat

Aquatic Kart Cat Candy Licking Catnip Treat

This cat candy is very nutritious and is perfect for cats. Its i..

₹135 ₹150

Ludwigia Repens

Ludwigia Repens

Hardiness: EasyLight Needs: MediumPlant Structure: StemFamily: On..

₹5

Crepidomanes malabaricum -5 x5 cm SS Pad

Crepidomanes malabaricum -5 x5 cm SS Pad

The new fern Crepidomanes cf. malabaricum is a real rarity. It ..

₹500

First Meow Soft Chicken Strip Cat Treat Soft Chicken Strip 40g

First Meow Soft Chicken Strip Cat Treat Soft Chicken Strip 40g

First Meow is a customized nutrition solution. Prepared in the fo..

₹130