• Ludwigia Ovalis Bulk pack of 100

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Onagraceae
Genus: Ludwigia
Region: Asia
Location: East Asia; specifically widespread in Japan and Taiwan
Size: Stem width: 3-6cm (1-2in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 100 Stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Ludwigia Ovalis Bulk pack of 100

  • Product Code: Ludwigia Ovalis
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹625


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Eriocaulon Sp. Quinquangulare Red Pot

Eriocaulon Sp. Quinquangulare Red Pot

Common Name:  Eriocaulon sp Australia 'Red'Proper Name: Erio..

₹1,500

Ludwigia brevipes

Ludwigia brevipes

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Med..

₹30

Ludwigia Ovalis

Ludwigia Ovalis

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: MediumPlant Structure: StemFamily..

₹8

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25