• Ludwigia Inclinata

Hardiness: Difficult
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Onagraceae
Genus: Ludwigia
Region: Central/South America
Location: South America
Size: Individual stem width: 3-5cm (1-2in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Ludwigia Inclinata

  • Product Code: Ludwigia Inclinata
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹5


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

So Shiny Tea Tree Oil Shampoo 200 ml for Dogs & Cats

So Shiny Tea Tree Oil Shampoo 200 ml for Dogs & Cats

The tea tree oils’ so shiny shampoo is formulated with deeply p..

₹220

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25

Echinodorus Major Bulk of 10 nos.

Echinodorus Major Bulk of 10 nos.

Synonyms: Echinodorus martii (erroneous)Hardiness: EasyLight Need..

₹750

Lindernia Rotundifolia

Lindernia Rotundifolia

Lindernia rotundifolia grows on sandy banks along streams in Asia..

₹8