• Lindernia Dubia

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Linderniaceae
Genus: Lindernia
Region: North America, Caribbean, Central America, South America
Location: Widespread in New World
Size: stem width 3 inches
Growth Rate: Moderate
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem


Please choose Express Shipping for plants

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Lindernia Dubia

  • Product Code: Lindernia Dubia
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

TETRA Bits | 250ml - 93gm

TETRA Bits | 250ml - 93gm

Tetra Bits Complete are staple flakes for goldfish and other co..

₹400

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25

Hygrophila Araguaia
Rotala Nanjenshan

Rotala Nanjenshan

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: MediumPlant Structure: StemFamily..

₹5