• Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Araliaceae
Genus: Hydrocotyle
Region: Asia
Location: Southeastern Asia
Size: Leaf width: 0.5-2cm (.25-.75in)
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides

  • Product Code: Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides

Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides

Hardiness: Moderate Light Needs: High Plant Structure: ..

₹8

Ludwigia senegalensis

Ludwigia senegalensis

Synonyms: Ludwigia sp. 'Guinea' Hardin..

₹40

Crepidomanes malabaricum -5 x5 cm SS Pad

Crepidomanes malabaricum -5 x5 cm SS Pad

The new fern Crepidomanes cf. malabaricum is a real rarity. It ..

₹500

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Red

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Red

Common Name:     Cryptocoryne spiralisProper Name:..

₹25