• Glossostigma Elatinoides
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Phrymaceae
Genus: Glossostigma
Region: Australasia
Location: Australia
Size: 2-3 cm (1-1.5in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Package : 1 bunch handful

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Glossostigma Elatinoides

  • Product Code: Glossostigma Elatinoides
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹250


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

Echinodorus Cordifolius

Echinodorus Cordifolius

Duration: AnnualHabit: HerbLeaf Complexity: SimpleLeaf Shape: Ova..

₹22

SEACHEM MultiTest - Phosphate

SEACHEM MultiTest - Phosphate

This kit measures inorganic phosphate to less than 0.05 mg/L, pro..

₹1,765

Hygrophila Polysperma Rosanervig Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Hygrophila Polysperma Rosanervig Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Hygrophila polysperma 'Rosanervig' is normally an undemanding pla..

₹625