Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green
  • Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green

Care Level: Moderate
Lighting: Low to Moderate
Placement: Mid-ground
Water Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.5-7.5
Propagation: Rhizome Division, Runners
Max. Size: 1' 4"
Color Form: Green, Yellow
Supplements: Iron-Rich Fertilizer
Origin: Farm Raised - USA
Family: Araceae


Package : 1 Rosette


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green

  • Product Code: Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹13


This product has a minimum quantity of 3

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Life-GLO T8 Fluorescent Aquarium Bulb - 20 W - 61 cm x 2.5 cm (24 in x 1 in)

Life-GLO T8 Fluorescent Aquarium Bulb - 20 W - 61 cm x 2.5 cm (24 in x 1 in)

The Life-GLO T8, 20 W linear fluorescent aquarium bulb is a premi..

₹885

Ludwigia senegalensis

Ludwigia senegalensis

Synonyms: Ludwigia sp. 'Guinea' Hardin..

₹40

Coralific Delite 35 gm

Coralific Delite 35 gm

FEATURES     Coralific Delite™ is a revolutionary..

₹440

AquaClear 30 Power Filter - 114 L (30 US Gal.)

AquaClear 30 Power Filter - 114 L (30 US Gal.)

The AquaClear 30 Power Filter features a unique multi-stage fil..

₹2,385