• Echinodorus Rubin bulk pack of 10 nos.

Care Level:     Easy
Lighting:     Medium to High
Placement:     Midground to Background
Maximum Size:     24"
Water Conditions:     72-84� F, pH 5.0-7.5, KH 3-8
Propagation:     Adventitious Plants, Rhizome Division, Side Shoots from the Rhizome
Coloration:     Green, Red, Tan
Supplements:     Trace Elements, CO2 Fertilization, Iron, Potassium, Substrate Fertilizer
Origin:     South America
Family:     Alismataceae


Package : 10 Rosette

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Echinodorus Rubin bulk pack of 10 nos.

  • Product Code: Red Rubin Amazon
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹1,000


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Pellia

Pellia

Synonyms: Pellia endiviifolia (erroneous)Hardiness: EasyLight Nee..

₹250

So Silky Tea Tree Oil Conditioner 200 ml For Dogs and Cats

So Silky Tea Tree Oil Conditioner 200 ml For Dogs and Cats

The conditioner is the perfect follow-up to the Tea Tree Oil So S..

₹275

WILD MacroMine 200ml

WILD MacroMine 200ml

WILD MacroMine MacroMine consist of macro elements mainly Potass..

₹500 ₹600

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250