Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Green
  • Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Green
Care Level: Easy
Lighting: Moderate
Placement: Mid-ground
Water Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.5-7.5
Propagation: Adventitious Plants, Seeds
Max. Size: 2'
Color Form: Green
Supplements: Trace Elements, CO2 Fertilization, Iron, Potassium, Substrate Fertilizer
Origin: Farm Raised, USA
Family: Alismataceae


Package : 1 Rosette

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Green

  • Product Code: Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹13


This product has a minimum quantity of 3

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Hyptis lorentziana

Hyptis lorentziana

Synonyms: Hemigraphis traian (erroneous) ..

₹40

Lagenandra - Rubin Hi red

Lagenandra - Rubin Hi red

Undemanding plant but will do very well in nutrient rich substrat..

₹500

SEACHEM Matrix 500ml

SEACHEM Matrix 500ml

High capacity biofiltration Controls Ammonia, Nitrite, and Nitrat..

₹775

Ludwigia atlantis Dark Orange

Ludwigia atlantis Dark Orange

This attractive stem plant was originally named Ludwigia sp. 'A..

₹40