• Staurogyne Porto Velho
Synonyms: Hygrophila sp. 'Porto Velho' (erroneous), Hygrophila sp. 'Roraima' (erroneous)
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Acanthaceae
Genus: Staurogyne
Region: South America
Location: Brazil
Size: stem width 2 inches
Growth Rate: Moderate
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Staurogyne Porto Velho

  • Product Code: Staurogyne Porto Velho
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹13


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Gnawlers Creamy Treats Mussel Flavour for Kittens & Cats- 60 g

Gnawlers Creamy Treats Mussel Flavour for Kittens & Cats- 60 g

Gnawlers Smooth Creamy Treat With Mussels Is A Tasty best Wet T..

₹80

Hygrophila Polysperma Rosanervig Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Hygrophila Polysperma Rosanervig Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Hygrophila polysperma 'Rosanervig' is normally an undemanding pla..

₹625

Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10

Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: HighPlant Structure: StemFamily: ..

₹1,750

Ludwigia Sedioides

Ludwigia Sedioides

Common Name: Mosaic flower & False loosestrife Family: Onagr..

₹11