• Pellia

Synonyms: Pellia endiviifolia (erroneous)
Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Low
Plant Structure: Moss / Fern
Family: Monoseleniaceae
Genus: Monosolenium
Region: Asia
Location: Asia
Size: Size: Infinite
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Pellia  Loose packet

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Pellia

  • Product Code: Monosolenium tenerum
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹250


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Yellow

Echinodorus Cordifolius - Marble Queen Yellow

Care Level: EasyLighting: ModeratePlacement: Mid-groundWater Cond..

₹75

Vitapol Mineral Block For Birds - Shells 40 Gms

Vitapol Mineral Block For Birds - Shells 40 Gms

Your bird need calcium for healthy bones, strong eggs and shiny ..

₹90

Arden Grange Adult Chicken 2Kgs

Arden Grange Adult Chicken 2Kgs

Features: Recommended for: A complete food for all breeds of ad..

₹2,140

Anubias Minima Bulk Pack of 10 Pots

Anubias Minima Bulk Pack of 10 Pots

Excellent growth in variety of aquarium or terrarium conditions..

₹3,100