• Micranthemum Monte Carlo big mat

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Linderniaceae
Genus: Micranthemum
Region: North America
Location: United States
Size: Stem width: 1-2cm (0.5-1in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Package : small mat 5*4 inch

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Micranthemum Monte Carlo big mat

  • Product Code: Monte Carlo
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹750


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Ludwigia brevipes

Ludwigia brevipes

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Med..

₹30

Alternanthera Burgundy Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Alternanthera Burgundy Bulk pack of 100 nos.

A compact and tidy foliage plant with thin burgundy leaves. It fo..

₹500

Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10

Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: HighPlant Structure: StemFamily: ..

₹1,750

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25