• Ludwigia Arcuata

Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Onagraceae
Genus: Ludwigia
Region: North America
Location: Southeastern United States
Size: Individual stem width: 3-5cm (1-2in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Ludwigia Arcuata

  • Product Code: Ludwigia Arcuata
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹5


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

SEACHEM MultiTest - Phosphate

SEACHEM MultiTest - Phosphate

This kit measures inorganic phosphate to less than 0.05 mg/L, pro..

₹1,765

AIM Fish Bowl Filter Kit

AIM Fish Bowl Filter Kit

Aim Bowl Filter Suitable for medium to big size bowl. You can ..

₹220

Ludwigia senegalensis

Ludwigia senegalensis

Synonyms: Ludwigia sp. 'Guinea' Hardin..

₹40

SEACHEM Flourish Nitrogen | 250ml

SEACHEM Flourish Nitrogen | 250ml

Flourish NitrogenProduct DescriptionFlourish Nitrogen™ is a conce..

₹560