• Lagenandra Meeboldii - Green Bulk pack of 10 nos.

Common Name: Green Round Leaf Lagenandra

Plant Use: Midground

Difficulty Level: Easy

Light Demand: Low

Co2 Demand: Low

Fertilizer Demand: Low


Package : 10 Rhizome


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Lagenandra Meeboldii - Green Bulk pack of 10 nos.

  • Product Code: Lagenandra Meeboldii - Green
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹500


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Limnophila Aromatica - Purple

Limnophila Aromatica - Purple

Family Name: Native To: Lighting: pH: ..

₹13

AQUATIC REMEDIES General Cure 220ml

AQUATIC REMEDIES General Cure 220ml

A multipurpose general remedy for fresh water fishes. Effective a..

₹380

SEACHEM MultiTest Nitrite & Nitrate
Seachem Stability-250ml

Seachem Stability-250ml

Stability® will rapidly and safely establish the aquarium..

₹710