• Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Mat 5 x 4 inch

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Araliaceae
Genus: Hydrocotyle
Region: Asia
Location: Southeastern Asia
Size: Leaf width: 0.5-2cm (.25-.75in)
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


HYDROCOTYLE  SIBTHORPIOIDES "Mini"  (Mat 5 x 4 inch)


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Mat 5 x 4 inch

  • Product Code: Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹750


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Cryptocoryne Wendtii

Common Name: Crypt wendtii brown ..

₹25

Heternanthera Zosterifolia

Heternanthera Zosterifolia

Heteranthera zosterifolia from South America is an extremely beau..

₹10

Rotala sp "spikey"

Rotala sp "spikey"

New plant in the hobby. Similar to Rotal rotundifolia green but..

₹17

Hygrophilla Pinnatifida Bulk pack of 25

Hygrophilla Pinnatifida Bulk pack of 25

Hygrophila pinnatifida originates from India. It obtains brown, p..

₹750