• Fissidens sp. Mini 2*2 mat

Common Name: Mini Fissidens

Plant Use:
Driftwood/Rock

Difficulty Level: Advanced

Light Demand: Medium

Co2 Demand: Medium

Fertilizer Demand: Medium


Package : 2*2 inch

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Fissidens sp. Mini 2*2 mat

  • Product Code: Fissidens sp. Mini
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹375


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Sagittaria  Giant Emersed

Sagittaria Giant Emersed

Scientific name: Sagittaria platyphyllaSynonym: Sagittaria gramin..

₹8

Anubias Minima Variegated Bulk Pack of 10 Nos

Anubias Minima Variegated Bulk Pack of 10 Nos

Excellent growth in variety of aquarium or terrarium conditions..

₹3,100

Dwarf Sagittaria

Dwarf Sagittaria

Common Name:     Dwarf SagittariaProper Name: &nbs..

₹4

Dennerle Shrimp King Mineral

Dennerle Shrimp King Mineral

Feed pads for targeted food supplementation with extra minerals..

₹780