Elatine Triandra
  • Elatine Triandra

Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Elatinaceae
Genus: Elatine
Region: Cosmopolitan
Location: Cosmopolitan (not South America)
Size: Stem width: 1-2 cm (0.5-1 in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Elatine Triandra

  • Product Code: Elatine Triandra
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹3


This product has a minimum quantity of 25

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Coralific Delite 35 gm

Coralific Delite 35 gm

FEATURES     Coralific Delite™ is a revolutionary..

₹440

Hyptis lorentziana

Hyptis lorentziana

Synonyms: Hemigraphis traian (erroneous) ..

₹40

Vallisneria Nana

Vallisneria Nana

Plant Family: HydrocharitaceaePlant Origin: AustraliaHeight: 30-8..

₹5

Dennerle Shrimp King Spinach-Hokkaido Loops

Dennerle Shrimp King Spinach-Hokkaido Loops

Mini-loops as a healthy food supplement to snack on. Purely veg..

₹780