• Echinodorus Major Bulk of 10 nos.

Synonyms: Echinodorus martii (erroneous)
Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Rosette
Family: Alismataceae
Genus: Echinodorus
Region: Central/South America
Location: Eastern Brazil
Size: Height: 30-60cm (12-24in)
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 10 Rosette

Please choose Express Shipping for plants


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Echinodorus Major Bulk of 10 nos.

  • Product Code: China Amazon
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹750


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Glossostigma Elatinoides

Glossostigma Elatinoides

Hardiness: ModerateLight Needs: HighPlant Structure: StemFamily: ..

₹250

Lagenandra Nairii

Lagenandra Nairii

Common Name: Dwarf LagenandraPlant Use: MidgroundDifficulty Level..

₹625

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green

Care Level: ModerateLighting: Low to ModeratePlacement: Mid-groun..

₹13

Dwarf Hairgraass

Dwarf Hairgraass

Common Name:     Dwarf HairgrassProper Name:  ..

₹250