• Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green Bulk pack of 100 nos.

Care Level: Moderate
Lighting: Low to Moderate
Placement: Mid-ground
Water Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.5-7.5
Propagation: Rhizome Division, Runners
Max. Size: 1' 4"
Color Form: Green, Yellow
Supplements: Iron-Rich Fertilizer
Origin: Farm Raised - USA
Family: Araceae


Package : 100 Rosette


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green Bulk pack of 100 nos.

  • Product Code: Cryptocoryne Spiralis Green
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹1,000


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

XINYOU Active Carbon | 300g
Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Common Name: Limnophila aromatica ..

₹5

Pogostmon Erectus

Pogostmon Erectus

Synonyms: Rotala verticillaris (erroneous)Hardiness: ModerateLigh..

₹25

Hygrophila Araguaia