• Cryptocoryne pontederiifolia

Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Low
Plant Structure: Rosette
Family: Araceae
Genus: Cryptocoryne
Region: Asia
Location: Sumatra
Size: Height: 5-12
Growth Rate: Slow
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 plant

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cryptocoryne pontederiifolia

  • Product Code: Cryptocoryne alba
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹25


This product has a minimum quantity of 3

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Dwarf Sagittaria Bulk Pack of 100 nos

Dwarf Sagittaria Bulk Pack of 100 nos

Common Name:     Dwarf SagittariaProper Name: &nbs..

₹315

Amazon Frogbit

Amazon Frogbit

Common Name:     Amazon FrogbitProper Name:  ..

₹30

Heternanthera Zosterifolia

Heternanthera Zosterifolia

Heteranthera zosterifolia from South America is an extremely beau..

₹8

Hyptis lorentziana

Hyptis lorentziana

Synonyms: Hemigraphis traian (erroneous) ..

₹40