• Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Phrymaceae
Genus: Glossostigma
Region: Australasia
Location: Australia
Size: 2-3 cm (1-1.5in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Package : 1 bunch handful

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Glossostigma Elatinoides Bulk Pack 10

  • Product Code: Glossostigma Elatinoides
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹1,750


Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

SEACHEM Flourish Phosphorous | 250ml

SEACHEM Flourish Phosphorous | 250ml

Flourish PhosphorusProduct DescriptionFlourish Phosphorus™ is a s..

₹560

Java Fern Windelov

Java Fern Windelov

Common Names: Java Fern Windelov, Java Fern Lace, Windelov Fern, ..

₹250

Nymphoides taiwan - Pot

Nymphoides taiwan - Pot

Fast growing plant with big light green leaves. Plantlets grow fr..

₹125