• Cardamine Lyrata

Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Brassicaceae
Genus: Cardamine
Region: Asia
Location: Japan
Size: Individual stem width: 2-4cm (0.5-1.5in)
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes


Package : 1 Stem

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cardamine Lyrata

  • Product Code: Watercress
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ₹8


This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Limnophila Aromatica - GREEN

Common Name: Limnophila aromatica ..

₹5

Rotala Macrandra - Pink

Rotala Macrandra - Pink

Hardiness: DifficultLight Needs: HighPlant Structure: StemFamily:..

₹8

Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis

Hardiness: Easy Light Needs: Low Plant Structure: Roset..

₹30

SEACHEM Flourish Phosphorous | 250ml

SEACHEM Flourish Phosphorous | 250ml

Flourish PhosphorusProduct DescriptionFlourish Phosphorus™ is a s..

₹560